Lingviști
617 modificări
m |
m |
||
Linia 854: | Linia 854: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1296514 || întârzia || corectat(ă) | | 1296514 || întârzia || corectat(ă) | ||
|- | |||
| 1256762 || interacționa || corectat(ă) | |||
|- | |||
| 1256766 || interbibliotecar || corectat(ă) | |||
|- | |||
| 1256767 || interbiblioteci || corectat(ă) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1298416 || interfluviu || corectat(ă) | | 1298416 || interfluviu || corectat(ă) |