Lingviști
617 modificări
m |
m |
||
Linia 934: | Linia 934: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1257365 || latinoman || corectat(ă) | | 1257365 || latinoman || corectat(ă) | ||
|- | |||
| 1257366 || latinoromanic || corectat(ă) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1325316 || laudanum || corectat(ă) | | 1325316 || laudanum || corectat(ă) | ||
Linia 964: | Linia 966: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1326288 || litografia || corectat(ă) | | 1326288 || litografia || corectat(ă) | ||
|- | |||
| 1257483 || lituaniancă || corectat(ă) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1326696 || living-room || corectat(ă) | | 1326696 || living-room || corectat(ă) |